Harmonogram dowozów uczniów od poniedziałku 17 maja

Autobus 1

MIECZKI PIENIĄŻKI 07:10
MIECZKI SUCHOLASZCZKI 07:11
ŻELAZKI 07:13
LISY 07:16
MIESZOŁKI 07:18
STAWISKI, UL. PŁK. STANISŁAWA STECZKOWSKIEGO 07:25
CWALINY 07:40
JURZEC SZLACHECKI 07:43
JURZEC SZLACHECKI 07:45
JURZEC SZLACHECKI SZKOŁA 07:46
JURZEC WŁOŚCIAŃSKI 07:47
JURZEC WŁOŚCIAŃSKI 07:49
SMOLNIKI 07:55
STAWISKI, UL. PŁK. STANISŁAWA STECZKOWSKIEGO 07:58
STAWISKI, UL. PŁK. STANISŁAWA STECZKOWSKIEGO 14:25
SMOLNIKI 14:29
ROSTKI I 14:30
ROSTKI 14:32
CEDRY 3 14:33
CEDRY 2 14:34
CEDRY 14:36
ROGALE 14:42
TAFIŁY 14:45
MICHNY 14:46
DZIĘGIELE 14:51
ZABIELE 14:53
STAWISKI, UL. PŁK. STANISŁAWA STECZKOWSKIEGO 15:00
SMOLNIKI 15:04
CWALINY 15:10
JURZEC SZLACHECKI 15:13
JURZEC SZLACHECKI 15:14
JURZEC SZLACHECKI SZKOŁA 15:15
JURZEC WŁOŚCIAŃSKI 15:17
JURZEC WŁOŚCIAŃSKI 15:19
STAWISKI UL. PŁK. STANISŁAWA STECZKOWSKIEGO 15:30
ROGALE 15:34
TAFIŁY 15:37
MICHNY 15:38
DZIĘGIELE 15:43
ZABIELE 15:45
KUCZYNY 15:48
KUCZYNY 15:49
KUCZYNY 15:50
BARŻYKOWO 15:52
CHMIELEWO 15:54

Autobus 2

CEDRY 07:00
CEDRY 2 07:01
CEDRY 3 07:02
ROSTKI 07:03
ROSTKI 07:04
ROSTKI I 07:05
SMOLNIKI 07:08
SMOLNIKI 07:09
STAWISKI, UL. PŁK. STANISŁAWA STECZKOWSKIEGO 07:13
RAMOTY 07:25
ROMANY SKRZYŻ. 07:29
ROMANY I 07:30
ROMANY 07:31
SOKOŁY 07:34
SOKOŁY 07:35
ROGALE 07:37
STAWISKI, UL. PŁK. STANISŁAWA STECZKOWSKIEGO 07:43
KUCZYNY 07:53
KUCZYNY 07:54
KUCZYNY 07:55
ZABIELE 07:59
DZIĘGIELE 08:03
MICHNY 08:08
TAFIŁY 08:09
STAWISKI, UL. PŁK. STANISŁAWA STECZKOWSKIEGO 08:15
STAWISKI, UL. PŁK. STANISŁAWA STECZKOWSKIEGO 14:25 15:05
STAWISKI SMOLNIKI 15:08
ROSTKI I 15:10
ROSTKI 15:11
CEDRY 3 15:12
CEDRY II 15:13
CEDRY 15:14
ŻELAZKI 14:33 15:18
MIECZKI SUCHOLASZCZKI 14:34 15:19
MIECZKI PIENIĄŻKI 14:35 15:20
MIECZKI SUCHOLASZCZKI 14:36 15:21
LISY 14:42 15:27
MIESZOŁKI 14:44 15:29
SOKOŁY 14:47 15:32
SOKOŁY 14:48 15:33
ROMANY 14:51 15:36
ROMANY I 14:52 15:37
ROMANY SKRZYŻOWANIE 14:53 15:38
RAMOTY 14:54 15:39

Autobus 3

WYSOKIE DUŻE 07:30
WYSOKIE MAŁE 07:31
ZALESIE 07:33
KARWOWO 07:36
GRABÓWEK 07:41
ZABOROWO 07:43
IGNACEWO 07:47
WILCZEWO 07:48
WILCZEWO 07:50
HIPOLITOWO 07:52
BUDY PORYCKIE 07:53
BUDY STAWISKIE, SZKOŁA 07:54
BUDY STAWISKIE 07:56
STAWISKI UL. PŁK. STANISŁAWA STECZKOWSKIEGO 08:03
STAWISKI UL. PŁK. STANISŁAWA STECZKOWSKIEGO 14:25 15:25
BUDY STAWISKIE 14:32 15:32
BUDY STAWISKIE, SZKOŁA 14:34 15:34
BUDY PORYCKIE 14:35 15:35
HIPOLITOWO 14:36 15:36
WILCZEWO 14:38 15:38
WILCZEWO 14:40 15:40
IGNACEWO 14:41 15:41
ZABOROWO 14:45 15:45
GRABÓWEK 14:47 15:47
KARWOWO 14:52 15:52
ZALESIE 14:55 15:55
WYSOKIE MAŁE 14:57 15:57
WYSOKIE DUŻE 14:58 15:58

Autobus 4

DZIERZBIA 07:05
DZIERZBIA 07:06
DZIERZBIA RUDKA 07:08
BUDZISKI 07:16
PORYTE, UL. STRAŻACKA 07:23
HIPOLITOWO 07:26
PORYTE 07:31
PORYTE, UL. MAŁOPŁOCKA 07:32
PORYTE 07:35
PORYTE, UL. STRAŻACKA 07:36
DZIERZBIA RUDKA 07:39
DZIERZBIA 07:41
DZIERZBIA 07:42
SKRODA MAŁA 07:48
DZIERZBIA 07:53
BARŻYKOWO 07:58
CHMIELEWO 08:00
CHMIELEWO 08:01
CHMIELEWO KOLONIA 08:01
STAWISKI, PLAC WOLNOŚCI 08:04
STAWISKI, UL PŁK. STANISŁAWA STECZKOWSKIEGO 08:05
STAWISKI, UL PŁK. STANISŁAWA STECZKOWSKIEGO 14:25
STAWISKI, PLAC WOLNOŚCI 14:26
KUCZYNY 14:31
KUCZYNY 14:32
BARŻYKOWO 14:34
CHMIELEWO 14:36
DZIERZBIA 14:38
SKRODA MAŁA 14:43
DZIERZBIA 14:50
DZIERZBIA 14:51
DZIERZBIA RUDKA 14:52
PORYTE, UL STRAŻACKA 14:54
PORYTE 14:55
PORYTE, UL. MAŁOPŁOCKA 14:58
PORYTE 15:00
HIPOLITOWO 15:03
PORYTE, UL. STRAŻACKA 15:06
BUDZISKI 15:13
DZIERZBIA 15:21
DZIERZBIA 15:23
DZIERZBIA RUDKA 15:24
CHMIELEWO 15:28
CHMIELEWO 15:29
CHMIELEWO KOLONIA 15:29
STAWISKI, PLAC WOLNOSCI 15:32
STAWISKI, UL PŁK. STANISŁAWA STECZKOWSKIEGO 15:35
STAWISKI, PLAC WOLNOŚCI 15:36
CHMIELEWO KOLONIA 15:39
CHMIELEWO 15:40
SKRODA MAŁA 15:46